En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
Uitslag
1
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
5u13'03"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 5"
4
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'22"
5
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
13
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
14
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
15
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
16
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
19
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
20
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
22
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'31"
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
24
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
27
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
31
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
32
Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
33
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
35
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
37
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
38
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'38"
39
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 5'11"
40
Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
41
Andrea Bagioli
z.t
42
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 7'21"
43
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
46
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
48
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
49
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
51
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
53
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
54
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
55
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
57
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
58
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Samuele Battistella
z.t
61
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'47"
64
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
66
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
z.t
67
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
71
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
73
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Mark Donovan
Team Sky
z.t
75
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
76
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 13'57"
79
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 14'12"
80
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 18'18"
81
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
82
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
85
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
88
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
89
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
91
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Ethan Hayter
Team Sky
z.t
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Francesco Bettini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Elia Ciabocco
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
DNF
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
DNF
Christian Scaroni
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst