En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro della Toscana
Uitslag
1
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
4u59'00"
2
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
4
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
5
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
6
Patrik Sinkewitz
ISD - Neri
z.t
7
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
8
Alessandro Bisolti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
9
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
10
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
11
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 5"
13
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
14
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
15
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Matteo Montaguti
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
17
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
18
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
19
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
20
Elias Schmäh
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
21
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
22
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche
z.t
23
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
24
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
25
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
26
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
27
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
29
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
z.t
30
Dominik Hrinkow
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
31
Nicolas Schnyder
Price - Custom Bikes
op 10"
32
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
33
Patrick Schelling
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
34
Clemens Fankhauser
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
35
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
36
Marco Cattaneo
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
37
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
38
Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
39
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
40
Oleg Berdos
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
41
Jure Golcer
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
42
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
43
Riccardo Riccò
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
45
Paolo Bailetti
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
46
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 40"
47
Davide Bonuccelli
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
48
Christoph Sokoll
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
49
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
50
Edoardo Girardi
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
51
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
52
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
54
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
55
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 1'05"
56
Daniele Callegarin
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
57
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
58
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
59
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
60
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
61
Martin Schöffmann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
op 1'35"
62
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
63
Fausto Fognini
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
64
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
z.t
65
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
66
Piergiorgio Camussa
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
67
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
68
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
op 2'15"
69
Marcel Aregger
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
70
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
71
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
z.t
72
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
73
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst