En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Versluys cyclocross
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
59'18"
2
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
3
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts-Verona
op 14"
4
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
5
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
7
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 30"
8
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 58"
9
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'22"
10
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'32"
11
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
12
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
13
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'39"
14
Ivan Gicquiau
op 1'48"
15
Marek Konwa
op 1'53"
16
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
z.t
17
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'00"
18
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 2'15"
19
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 2'23"
20
Tony Periou
op 2'27"
21
Stijn Huys
z.t
22
Ian Field
z.t
23
Jenko Bonne
z.t
24
Marceli Boguslawski
z.t
25
Quincy Vens
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
26
Nicolas Pruvot
op 2'43"
27
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'49"
28
Kenny Roelandt
z.t
29
Pieter Van Roosbroeck
z.t
30
Johan Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
31
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Superano Ham - Isorex
op 3'00"
33
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'15"
34
Dave De Cleyn
z.t
35
Thomas Bonnet
Veloroc BMC
op 3'46"
36
Gosse van der Meer
Habitat Mountainbike Team
op 4'00"
37
Senne De Meyer
op 4'06"
38
Dario Tielen
op 4'24"
39
Mathieu Morichon
op 4'35"
40
Michael Butler
op 4'45"
41
Kohei Maeda
op 5'00"
42
Maximilian Mobis
43
Robin Alderweireld
44
Hijiri Oda
45
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
46
Trevor O'Donnell
47
Nicolas Lebesq
48
Maxime Carriou
49
Ronan Grimault
50
Clement Tabart
51
Stephen Lee
Team Jamis
52
Finlay Robertson
53
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
Mathias Declerck
DNF
Joffrey Degueurce
Offroad Rocky Mountain
DNF
Jan Denuwelaere
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Brecht Vandenheede
DNF
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst