En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
In The Steps of Romans
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
26/07
Banya
Bansko
151.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3u29'33"
2
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 8"
3
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
4
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
5
Reece Wood
z.t
6
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
7
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
8
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
z.t
9
Vincent Louiche
z.t
10
Calum Johnston
z.t
11
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
12
Christian Bahr
z.t
13
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
14
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
15
Paul Wright
z.t
16
Djordje Duric
z.t
17
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
18
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
19
Axel Taillandier
z.t
20
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
21
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
22
Marko Stankovic
z.t
23
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
24
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
25
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
26
Dorian Foulon
z.t
27
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
28
Stephane Cuvelier
z.t
29
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
30
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
31
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
32
Matteo Pongiluppi
z.t
33
Mario Suchev
z.t
34
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Karl Jonas Tronstad
z.t
36
Valentin Terrien
z.t
37
Philip Birker Nielsen
z.t
38
Marko Danilovic
z.t
39
Yoan Kolev
z.t
40
Davide Bauce
z.t
41
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
42
Teodor Rusev
z.t
43
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
44
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
45
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
46
Martin Papanov
z.t
47
Ioannis Panigyrakis
op 35"
48
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
49
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Mason Hollyman
op 40"
51
Elia Menegale
z.t
52
Pavel Hasler
z.t
53
Stanimir Cholakov
op 47"
54
Alessandro Baroni
op 52"
55
Gabriele Porta
z.t
56
Dusan Veselinovic
op 1'01"
57
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
58
Georgi Nikolov
op 1'08"
59
Aleks Bechkov
z.t
60
Lucas Salomon
op 1'26"
61
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
62
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'47"
63
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'08"
64
Dorian Zehnich
z.t
65
Denis Shtilyanov
op 2'49"
66
Martin Popov
z.t
Yordan Andreev
DNF
Lachezar Angelov
DNF
Denis Dyankov
DNF
Stefan Hristov
DNF
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
DNF
Ventsislav Venkov
DNF
Georgi Lumparov
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst