En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Orlen Nations Grand Prix
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
25/05
Hatvan
Bükkszentkereszt
154 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Nikolaj Mengel
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
6u49'19"
2
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 47"
3
Tomás António Morgado
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 51"
4
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 57"
5
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'01"
6
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
op 1'05"
7
Hannes Wilksch
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 1'11"
8
Jordan Labrosse
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 1'20"
9
Joseph Blackmore
op 1'31"
10
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
op 1'34"
11
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'36"
12
Mathys Rondel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
13
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
op 1'38"
14
Wessel Mouris
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
15
Alexander Hajek
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
op 1'39"
16
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'48"
17
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ian Lopez De San Roman
op 1'58"
19
Moritz Kretschy
Rad-Net Osswald
op 2'05"
20
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 2'07"
21
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'11"
22
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 2'12"
23
Peder Antoni GravÅs
op 2'13"
24
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 2'20"
25
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'44"
26
Rafael Pereira Marques
op 2'45"
27
Maximilian Kabas
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
op 2'57"
28
Niek Voogt
Scorpions Racing Team
op 2'58"
29
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'06"
30
Diego Uriarte Belzunegi
op 3'15"
31
Cole Kessler
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 3'16"
32
Robert Donaldson
Trinity Racing
op 3'24"
33
Kieran Haug
op 3'25"
34
Dennis Lock
Sias
op 3'29"
35
Alessandro Romele
Team Colpack Ballan
op 3'30"
36
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 3'36"
37
Samuel Kovac
op 3'39"
38
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 3'42"
39
Iker Mintegi Claver
op 3'49"
40
Jakub Galovic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'54"
41
Robin Donze
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
42
Julian Kot
op 3'59"
43
Daniel Schönenberger
z.t
44
Andrey Remkhe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 4'08"
45
Jakub Musialik
op 4'13"
46
Michal Sedzielewski
op 4'41"
47
Márk Takács-Valent
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
op 4'45"
48
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
op 4'48"
49
David Paumann
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
op 4'50"
50
Kacper Majewski
op 4'51"
51
Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 4'53"
52
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 4'57"
53
Kacper Smreczek
op 5'07"
54
Jelle Harteel
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 5'12"
55
Mikolaj Szulik
op 5'27"
56
Paul Magnier
Trinity Racing
op 5'28"
57
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'32"
58
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
op 5'40"
59
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
z.t
60
Zygimantas Matuzevicius
op 5'47"
61
Marek Kapela
op 5'56"
62
Szymon Pomian
op 7'08"
63
Ludovico Crescioli
op 7'11"
64
Filip Lohinsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 7'12"
65
Fabian Weiss
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 7'19"
66
David Preyler
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
op 7'44"
67
Diogo Gonçalves
op 7'59"
68
Noé Ury
op 8'11"
69
Pedro Isqueiro Jose Bicho
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 8'46"
70
Michal Zelazowski
op 9'24"
71
Serhii Sydor
op 10'11"
72
Piotr Maslak
op 10'16"
73
Mateusz Gajdulewicz
op 10'20"
74
Brody Mcdonald
op 10'23"
75
Arnaud Tendon
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
z.t
76
Wouter Toussaint
TDT-Unibet
z.t
77
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
78
Noah Hobbs
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
79
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
80
Kevin Biehl
z.t
81
Magnus Sørbø
op 10'37"
82
Ole Theiler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 10'44"
83
Brooks Wienke
z.t
84
Baptiste Vadic
op 10'45"
85
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 10'54"
86
Even Thorvaldsen
op 11'02"
87
Daniel Vold
op 11'05"
88
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 11'12"
89
Kasper Kjønås Heggø
op 11'19"
90
Roman Duckert
op 11'22"
91
Gabriel Shipley
op 11'41"
92
Pierre Thierry
op 11'57"
93
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
op 12'03"
94
Maxim Taraskin
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 12'25"
95
Raphael Kokas
op 12'33"
96
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 13'03"
97
Norbert Hrenkó
Hungary
op 13'10"
98
Radoslaw Fratczak
op 13'29"
99
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 13'36"
100
Jelle Vermoote
Cycling Cafe' Racing Team
op 13'53"
101
Kristians Belohvosciks
z.t
102
Nuytten Michiel
z.t
103
Matteo Constant
z.t
104
Andriy Zozulia
op 14'00"
105
Mattias Nordal
op 14'08"
106
Dan Andrej Tomsic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 14'23"
107
Jaka Špoljar
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
op 14'24"
108
Arno Wallenborn
op 15'03"
109
Alec Segaert
Lotto Dstny
op 15'09"
110
Afonso Eulalio
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 15'33"
111
Aivaras Mikutis
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 15'38"
112
Tim Wafler
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
op 15'42"
113
Zoltán Antal Lepold
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 16'05"
114
Lukasz Juszczak
op 16'06"
115
Victor Vercouillie
op 16'08"
116
Adam Gross
op 16'43"
117
Ladislav Frolek
z.t
118
Yegor Strelnikov
Vino Sko Team
z.t
119
Konrad Waliniak
op 17'11"
120
Franciszek Kaczorowski
op 18'06"
121
Kristóf Árvai
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
op 18'32"
122
Agris Vindecs
op 18'50"
123
Karol Wawrzyczek
op 19'16"
124
Semen Simon
op 19'24"
125
Orken Slamzhanov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 19'49"
126
Kacper Gieryk
op 21'35"
127
Tymofii Predko
op 23'36"
128
Adam Wozniak
op 26'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst