En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/04
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Châtel-Saint-Denis
18.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
25'15"
2
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 5"
3
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 17"
4
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 18"
5
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 19"
6
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 20"
7
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 24"
8
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 25"
10
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 27"
11
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
12
Marco Brenner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 30"
13
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 33"
15
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 34"
16
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
op 35"
17
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
18
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 39"
19
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 41"
20
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
op 46"
21
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49"
22
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
23
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 50"
24
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
op 51"
25
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
26
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
op 54"
27
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
29
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 55"
30
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
31
Jan Christen
Switzerland
op 57"
32
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
33
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
35
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 59"
36
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
37
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'02"
38
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'03"
40
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
42
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'08"
43
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'10"
44
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'11"
45
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'12"
46
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'13"
47
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'15"
48
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'18"
49
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'19"
50
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'22"
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
52
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'24"
54
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'25"
55
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'26"
56
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'29"
57
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'35"
58
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'36"
59
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'37"
60
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 0"
61
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'38"
62
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'39"
63
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'42"
64
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'46"
65
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'47"
66
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'48"
67
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 1'50"
68
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
69
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
70
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'51"
72
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
73
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'54"
74
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'55"
75
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
op 1'56"
76
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'58"
77
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'59"
78
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
79
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'02"
80
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'04"
81
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
82
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'12"
83
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 2'17"
84
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'20"
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'22"
86
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'23"
88
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'28"
89
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'29"
90
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'30"
91
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 2'34"
92
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'35"
94
Dario Lillo
Switzerland
op 2'36"
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'37"
96
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'38"
97
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'39"
98
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'41"
99
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'47"
100
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'48"
101
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2'49"
102
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'50"
103
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Jan Sommer
Switzerland
op 2'51"
105
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'53"
106
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'57"
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2'58"
108
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
op 3'00"
109
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'01"
110
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'02"
111
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
112
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'10"
113
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 3'11"
114
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
op 3'14"
115
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'15"
116
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 3'17"
117
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'18"
118
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'19"
119
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'24"
121
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'25"
122
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'27"
123
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'28"
124
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'39"
125
Jonathan Bogli
Switzerland
op 3'45"
126
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'46"
127
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'47"
128
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'48"
129
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'51"
130
Jan Stöckli
Switzerland
z.t
131
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'52"
132
Antoine Debons
Switzerland
op 3'53"
133
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'55"
134
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'00"
135
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'05"
136
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
137
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'07"
138
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'10"
139
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'30"
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
DNS
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst