En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/04
Vufflens-la-Ville
Genève
170.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
17u12'42"
2
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 19"
3
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 27"
4
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 38"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 41"
6
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'21"
7
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'28"
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'53"
9
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'07"
11
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'14"
12
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'30"
13
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 2'40"
14
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'48"
16
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'08"
17
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'11"
18
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'24"
19
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'27"
20
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'35"
21
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'41"
22
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'42"
24
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'44"
25
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'57"
26
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 5'07"
27
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'25"
28
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'26"
29
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 5'41"
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'45"
31
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'00"
32
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'19"
33
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
op 6'31"
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 7'05"
35
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'52"
36
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
op 7'54"
37
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 8'20"
38
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'39"
39
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'45"
40
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'06"
41
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'26"
42
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'40"
43
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 10'40"
44
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'54"
45
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Dstny
op 10'59"
46
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
op 11'10"
47
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'42"
48
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
op 12'00"
49
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'20"
50
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'03"
51
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
op 17'53"
52
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 18'35"
53
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
op 20'31"
54
Jan Christen
Switzerland
op 20'33"
55
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
op 20'39"
56
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'05"
57
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'12"
58
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'13"
59
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'27"
60
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'56"
61
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 25'19"
62
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'24"
63
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'40"
64
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 26'41"
65
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 28'48"
66
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 29'00"
67
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 29'02"
68
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'54"
69
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 32'18"
70
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 33'13"
71
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 33'31"
72
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 33'34"
73
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
op 36'26"
74
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
75
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 36'39"
76
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 37'48"
77
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'58"
78
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
79
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'22"
80
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 40'34"
81
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 40'45"
82
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'43"
83
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 42'45"
84
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 42'50"
85
Antoine Debons
Switzerland
op 44'15"
86
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'27"
87
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 46'03"
88
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 46'37"
89
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 47'10"
90
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 47'32"
91
Jan Sommer
Switzerland
op 47'34"
92
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 47'59"
93
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 49'44"
94
Ethan Vernon
Soudal - Quick Step
op 51'53"
95
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 52'44"
96
Marco Brenner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 53'32"
97
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 55'05"
98
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 55'37"
99
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 55'54"
100
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 59'17"
101
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'41"
102
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
op 1u00'01"
103
Jonathan Bogli
Switzerland
op 1u00'06"
104
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u01'04"
105
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 1u01'36"
106
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u02'10"
107
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1u04'07"
108
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u04'48"
109
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u05'03"
110
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u05'39"
111
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u06'15"
112
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u07'22"
113
Dario Lillo
Switzerland
op 1u10'20"
114
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1u10'26"
115
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u10'57"
116
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u11'50"
117
Jan Stöckli
Switzerland
op 1u19'44"
118
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
op 1u20'00"
119
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u37'04"
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNS
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNS
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
DNS
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNS
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
DNS
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNS
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
DNS
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst