En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/04
Estavayer-le-Lac
Estavayer-le-Lac
168.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
3u58'35"
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 22"
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
z.t
8
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
16
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
21
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
23
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'21"
26
Joel Suter
Switzerland
z.t
27
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
28
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
32
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
39
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
41
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
42
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 1'37"
49
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'30"
50
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'32"
51
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'38"
52
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 2'48"
54
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
55
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 2'50"
56
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 3'29"
57
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
58
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
60
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 4'01"
61
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
62
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
63
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
65
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
68
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'04"
71
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'56"
74
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
77
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'24"
78
Nico Denz
Team DSM
z.t
79
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 7'25"
80
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
82
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
87
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
88
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
95
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
96
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
98
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
100
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'45"
101
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'08"
102
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'42"
103
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
op 19'01"
104
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
105
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
108
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
109
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
111
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
115
Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
z.t
116
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
119
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
120
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
121
Chad Haga
Team DSM
z.t
122
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
z.t
124
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
127
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
128
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
129
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
130
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 19'13"
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst