En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
04/05
Lucens
Torgon
107.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
2u42'21"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
4
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
12
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 19"
13
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26"
14
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 45"
25
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'21"
26
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
28
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 1'44"
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 1'47"
35
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
37
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
38
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 2'02"
39
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'17"
40
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
43
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'42"
44
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 3'05"
45
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 3'14"
46
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
48
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 3'39"
52
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
op 3'52"
53
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'57"
54
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 4'44"
58
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
60
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
61
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 5'28"
63
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'02"
65
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 6'44"
66
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 7'15"
68
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 7'58"
69
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'08"
71
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'26"
72
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'20"
73
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
76
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
78
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'34"
84
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'33"
86
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'53"
89
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 12'33"
90
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'25"
93
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 15'02"
94
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
95
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'29"
102
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'15"
106
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 17'23"
107
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
109
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 17'28"
111
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'45"
114
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'53"
116
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'18"
117
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
DNF
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
DNF
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNS
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Etappe werd ingekort.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst