En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/04
Moudon
Morgins
173.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
4u28'40"
2
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 26"
4
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
8
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 34"
13
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
15
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 57"
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'01"
21
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 1'34"
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'49"
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 2'08"
31
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2'09"
32
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'29"
33
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'05"
34
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
37
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 3'51"
39
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'27"
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
42
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
45
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'12"
46
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
op 5'47"
47
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
48
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
49
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'05"
50
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 6'12"
53
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'12"
54
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
58
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
59
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 7'22"
61
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 9'10"
62
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 10'29"
64
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
66
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11'20"
68
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
70
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
71
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'29"
76
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'08"
79
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 15'52"
80
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
81
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
83
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
84
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
85
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
91
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
92
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
95
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
96
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
97
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
98
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 17'30"
99
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
100
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18'18"
102
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 20'08"
103
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 20'35"
104
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
105
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
106
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
107
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
108
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
109
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
112
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
113
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
118
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
120
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
122
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
124
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
127
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
128
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
129
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
131
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
132
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
133
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
134
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
137
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
z.t
138
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
139
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
140
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
141
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
142
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
143
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
145
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 23'03"
147
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 25'00"
148
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
149
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst