En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
03/05
Lausanne
Lausanne
17.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
Jongeren
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
18u36'30"
2
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 17"
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 35"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 49"
5
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'20"
6
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'21"
7
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'24"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'54"
11
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'02"
12
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 2'13"
13
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2'20"
14
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'39"
15
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'43"
16
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 3'00"
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'03"
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 3'12"
19
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'25"
20
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'34"
21
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'51"
22
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'05"
23
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 5'22"
24
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'38"
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 5'48"
26
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 6'15"
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 6'20"
28
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 6'27"
29
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 8'41"
30
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 9'09"
31
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'21"
32
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 9'26"
33
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 9'27"
34
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 9'32"
35
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 10'07"
36
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'20"
37
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'30"
38
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 10'40"
39
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11'04"
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'28"
41
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 12'09"
42
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 12'55"
43
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 13'23"
44
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 13'49"
45
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 13'54"
46
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'12"
47
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'27"
48
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 16'40"
49
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 17'02"
50
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 18'28"
51
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 19'33"
52
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 20'08"
53
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 21'23"
54
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21'55"
55
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 22'44"
56
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 23'06"
57
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 23'27"
58
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 23'37"
59
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'39"
60
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'23"
61
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 24'51"
62
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 25'21"
63
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 26'29"
64
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 29'00"
65
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 30'06"
66
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 31'19"
67
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 33'04"
68
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 33'59"
69
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 34'11"
70
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 34'43"
71
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 35'20"
72
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 35'57"
73
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 37'03"
74
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 38'03"
75
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 38'33"
76
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 38'52"
77
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 40'13"
78
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 40'34"
80
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 43'09"
81
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 44'53"
82
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 45'01"
83
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 45'12"
84
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 45'51"
85
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 46'19"
86
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 46'25"
87
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 46'37"
88
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 46'47"
89
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 47'09"
90
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 47'17"
91
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47'18"
92
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 48'40"
93
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 50'27"
94
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 52'11"
95
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 53'04"
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 54'55"
97
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 55'59"
98
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
op 56'31"
99
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 56'53"
100
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56'59"
101
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 57'00"
102
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 57'11"
103
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 58'03"
104
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u00'16"
105
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u00'24"
106
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 1u00'37"
107
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1u03'49"
108
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u04'06"
109
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 1u07'20"
110
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u08'09"
111
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u09'00"
112
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u10'24"
113
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 1u11'03"
114
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1u12'02"
115
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u12'40"
116
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u13'14"
117
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u14'22"
118
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1u14'45"
119
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 1u23'00"
120
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 1u23'47"
121
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u24'49"
122
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u25'34"
123
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 1u25'52"
124
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 1u26'23"
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst