En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
06/02
Rousson
Saint-Siffret
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
3u22'59"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 17"
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
15
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
16
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
17
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
18
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 25"
22
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
26
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
27
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
28
Mauro Finetto
Delko
op 33"
29
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
30
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 35"
31
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
32
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
34
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
35
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 39"
36
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
39
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
40
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
op 42"
41
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
42
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
43
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
44
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 49"
48
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 53"
50
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 56"
52
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
53
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
57
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
59
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
60
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
61
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
63
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
64
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'06"
66
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
69
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
72
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
73
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
74
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
75
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'23"
76
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
78
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
79
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'28"
80
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
83
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
84
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
85
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'35"
86
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
88
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'44"
91
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'47"
92
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 1'49"
93
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
94
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1'54"
95
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 2'02"
98
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
99
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'13"
100
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'22"
101
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
103
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'39"
104
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'58"
105
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
107
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'31"
108
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'01"
109
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'25"
110
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'26"
111
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'45"
112
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
113
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'43"
114
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
op 6'51"
115
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
116
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 8'32"
117
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
118
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
119
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
120
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
121
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
122
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
123
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
126
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
127
Pierre Barbier
Delko
z.t
128
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
129
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
130
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
131
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
132
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
133
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
134
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
135
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 15'34"
136
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'01"
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst