En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/02
Bellegarde
Bellegarde
141 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
3u14'32"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2"
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
11
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
12
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
19
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
21
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
22
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
23
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
29
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
31
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
32
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
35
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
37
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
41
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
42
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
43
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
44
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
45
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
46
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
47
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
50
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
53
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
56
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
57
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
59
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
67
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
68
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Mauro Finetto
Delko
z.t
71
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Christopher Lamaille
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
76
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
z.t
77
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
79
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
80
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
85
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
87
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
88
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
90
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
91
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
92
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
93
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
94
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
95
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
96
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
97
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
98
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
99
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
101
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
103
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
104
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
107
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
108
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
109
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
110
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
111
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
112
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
113
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
114
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
115
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
117
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
118
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
119
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
120
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
121
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
122
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
123
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
124
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
127
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
128
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
130
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
132
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
133
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
134
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 6'43"
136
Pierre Barbier
Delko
op 2"
137
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
138
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
139
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
140
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
142
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
143
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
144
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst