En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
31/01
Nîmes
Les Fumades
157 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
3u45'18"
2
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
5
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
6
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
8
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
13
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
14
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
17
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
19
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
21
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
25
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
27
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
29
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
30
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
31
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
32
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
34
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
36
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
37
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
38
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
39
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
41
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
42
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
43
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
46
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
47
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
49
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
51
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
52
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
53
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
54
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
60
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
62
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
63
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
64
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
66
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
67
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
z.t
69
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
71
Rony Martias
Sojasun
z.t
72
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
73
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
75
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
77
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
z.t
79
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
80
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
82
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
87
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
88
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
89
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
90
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
91
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
92
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
93
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
95
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
96
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
97
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
98
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
99
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
101
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
105
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
106
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
107
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
109
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
110
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
113
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
116
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
117
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
122
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
123
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
124
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
125
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
126
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
127
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
128
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
129
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
130
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
131
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
133
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
134
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
135
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
136
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
137
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
139
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
140
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
141
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
143
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
144
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
146
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
op 3'00"
147
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
op 3'52"
149
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst