En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Vendée
Uitslag
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
4u37'52"
2
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
4
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
8
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
9
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
14
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
15
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
16
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
18
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
19
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
20
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
21
Joeri Stallaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
22
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
23
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
25
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
26
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
27
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
z.t
28
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
29
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
30
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
31
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
33
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
34
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 10"
35
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
36
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 12"
37
Philip Lavery
Cofidis
z.t
38
Alexandre Billon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
39
Ibai Salas
Caja Rural
op 15"
40
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 17"
41
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 19"
42
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
43
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
z.t
44
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
45
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21"
47
David Lelay
Sojasun
op 23"
48
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
49
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
50
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
51
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 26"
52
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
53
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
54
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 29"
55
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
56
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
op 34"
57
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 37"
58
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
59
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
op 45"
62
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 47"
63
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 52"
65
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 55"
66
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 1'03"
67
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
op 1'09"
68
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 1'20"
69
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
70
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'29"
71
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 1'50"
72
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
op 1'54"
73
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'56"
74
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
75
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
z.t
76
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
77
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
78
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'58"
79
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
80
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
81
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
z.t
82
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
83
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
84
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Hendrik Kruger
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
87
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
88
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 4'04"
90
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
op 5'40"
91
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
z.t
92
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
94
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
95
Frédéric Brun
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
DNF
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Benoît Poitevin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst