En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Vendée
Uitslag
1
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u13'08"
2
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 2"
3
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
5
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
6
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
8
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
12
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
14
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
17
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
18
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
20
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 13"
21
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
op 21"
22
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
op 31"
23
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 33"
24
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 53"
25
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'08"
26
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
27
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
29
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
31
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
32
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'18"
33
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'21"
34
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'26"
35
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'52"
36
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 1'57"
37
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
38
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
z.t
39
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
40
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
42
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
43
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
44
David Lelay
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
45
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
46
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
47
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
48
Jasper Hamelink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
50
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
51
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
52
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
54
Romain Bacon
Auber '93
z.t
55
Nicolas Rousseau
Auber '93
z.t
56
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
57
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
59
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 2'14"
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'26"
61
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 4'45"
62
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'31"
63
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
64
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
z.t
66
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
67
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
68
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
69
Julien Duval
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 10'30"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst