En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
6u37'43"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
4
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3"
6
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 5"
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6"
11
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8"
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
13
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
16
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
17
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
22
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 17"
24
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 19"
25
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 23"
27
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 31"
29
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 48"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 56"
32
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
33
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
34
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'11"
35
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'27"
36
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
38
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 1'31"
39
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'37"
40
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'26"
41
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
43
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
45
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'51"
47
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
49
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 2'53"
51
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'33"
52
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
53
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
54
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
55
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
56
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
57
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
60
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
61
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
63
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
65
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
66
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 3'47"
68
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'54"
69
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 5'16"
71
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
72
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
73
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 6'19"
79
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 7'10"
80
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
81
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'05"
82
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
84
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
85
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 8'07"
86
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 8'28"
89
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'52"
90
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'20"
91
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 9'26"
92
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
93
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'01"
94
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'12"
95
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'43"
96
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 11'41"
97
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
99
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
100
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
103
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
104
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
105
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
106
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
109
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
110
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'01"
112
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 12'08"
114
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 12'11"
115
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'15"
116
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
118
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
119
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
121
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
122
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
126
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
128
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
129
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
131
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
132
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
134
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
135
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'27"
136
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'47"
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michel Koch
Cannondale
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
DNF
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
DNF
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNF
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst