En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6u13'18"
2
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
3
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
4
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
5
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
7
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 29"
9
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
10
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
op 43"
12
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
14
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
16
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
17
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 47"
18
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 53"
19
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 57"
20
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 58"
21
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
22
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
23
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 1'01"
24
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 1'14"
27
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
28
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 1'26"
29
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'40"
30
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
31
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
32
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'43"
33
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'10"
35
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'13"
36
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 2'29"
37
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
op 2'31"
38
Ludovic Turpin
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'34"
39
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
40
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
41
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 2'38"
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
43
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
44
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'00"
46
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
48
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 4'03"
49
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 5'18"
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
51
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'42"
52
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 7'16"
53
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 7'18"
54
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 7'35"
55
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
56
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
58
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
59
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
60
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
61
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
63
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
64
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
65
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
68
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
72
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
73
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
75
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
76
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
78
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
79
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
80
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
81
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
85
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
86
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
87
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
88
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'01"
91
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 8'55"
92
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
93
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 8'56"
94
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 9'22"
95
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
96
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
97
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
98
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
99
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
100
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 11'02"
101
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'29"
102
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13'32"
103
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
104
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
105
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
106
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
108
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
109
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
110
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
111
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
112
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
z.t
114
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 15'13"
115
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 15'14"
116
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 15'17"
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
DNF
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
DNF
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
DNF
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst