En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Uitslag
1
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
6u39'44"
2
Stefano Garzelli
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
3
Ivan Basso
Fassa Bortolo
op 15"
4
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 23"
5
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin
op 28"
6
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
op 35"
7
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Adecco
op 1'03"
8
Francesco Casagrande
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
9
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
10
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Telekom
z.t
11
Francisco Mancebo Perez
iBanesto.com
z.t
12
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
13
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
14
Andrei Kivilev
Cofidis
z.t
15
Dave Bruylandts
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
16
Axel Merckx
Domo - Farm Frites
op 1'08"
17
Nicki Sörensen
CSC - Tiscali
op 1'14"
18
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
op 1'27"
19
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
z.t
20
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
21
Luca Mazzanti
Mercatone Uno
z.t
22
Oscar Freire Gomez
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
23
Peter Luttenberger
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
24
Jörg Jaksche
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
25
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
26
Christophe Moreau
Crédit Agricole
z.t
27
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jens Heppner
Team Telekom
z.t
29
Eddy Mazzoleni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
30
Franck Bouyer
Bonjour
z.t
31
Rolf Huser
Team Coast
z.t
32
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
33
Patrice Halgand
Jean Delatour
z.t
34
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
35
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
36
Wladimir Belli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
37
Cadel Evans
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
38
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
39
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
40
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
41
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
iBanesto.com
z.t
42
Mauro Gianetti
Team Coast
z.t
43
Volodymir Gustov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
44
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
iBanesto.com
op 1'42"
45
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
46
Tyler Hamilton
CSC - Tiscali
op 1'51"
47
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
op 2'11"
48
Udo Bölts
Team Telekom
op 2'19"
49
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
op 2'27"
50
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
52
Geert Verheyen
Rabobank
z.t
53
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
op 2'33"
54
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
op 2'37"
55
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
op 2'42"
56
Andrea Noè
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
57
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
58
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'55"
59
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
60
Tomasz Brozyna
iBanesto.com
op 4'29"
61
Dario Frigo
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 5'01"
62
Massimo Donati
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
63
Sergio Barbero
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
64
Alexandre Moos
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 8'07"
65
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
op 8'12"
66
David Muñoz Bañon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
67
Ellis Rastelli
Gerolsteiner
z.t
68
Luca Paolini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 8'38"
69
Matthias Buxhofer
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
70
Steve Zampieri
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
71
Tomas Konecny
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
72
Lukas Zumsteg
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
73
Thierry De Groote
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
74
Bobby Julich
Team Telekom
z.t
75
Walter Bénéteau
Bonjour
z.t
76
Daniel Schnider
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
77
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team Coast
z.t
78
Igor Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Gorazd Stangelj
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Steve De Wolf
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
81
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
82
Andrey Kashechkin
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
83
Koldo Gil Perez
iBanesto.com
z.t
84
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
85
Laurent Lefevre
Jean Delatour
z.t
86
David Clinger
US Postal Service
z.t
87
Björn Leukemans
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
88
Giampaolo Caruso
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
89
Frédéric Bessy
Crédit Agricole
z.t
90
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
92
Denis Menchov
iBanesto.com
z.t
93
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
94
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
95
Alex Zülle
Team Coast
z.t
96
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service
z.t
97
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
98
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
99
Andrea Peron (1)
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
100
Torsten Hiekmann
Team Telekom
z.t
101
Guido Trentin
Cofidis
z.t
102
Jakob Piil
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
103
Levi Leipheimer
Rabobank
z.t
104
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
105
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
106
Fabrice Salanson
Bonjour
op 8'54"
107
Erwin Thijs
Palmans - Collstrop
op 15'12"
108
Cédric Hervé
Crédit Agricole
z.t
109
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
110
Peter Wuyts
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
111
Torsten Schmidt
Gerolsteiner
z.t
112
Steffen Kjaergaard
US Postal Service
z.t
113
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
z.t
114
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
115
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'56"
116
Paolo Fornaciari
Mapei - Quick Step
op 19'36"
117
Charles Guilbert
Bonjour
z.t
118
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
119
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
120
Bram Tankink
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
121
Daniele Contrini
Gerolsteiner
z.t
122
Bruno Thibout
Jean Delatour
op 20'03"
123
Joona Laukka
Jean Delatour
z.t
124
Damiano Cunego
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
125
Christian Pepoli
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
Niki Aebersold
Team Coast
DNF
Olivier Asmaker
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Dariusz Baranowski
iBanesto.com
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Gilles Bouvard
Jean Delatour
DNF
Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno
DNF
Patrick Calcagni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Manuel Calvente Corbas
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Anton Chantyr
Team Coast
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Bonjour
DNF
Daniel Clavero Sebastian
Mercatone Uno
DNF
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Cofidis
DNF
David Derepas
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Cyril Dessel
Jean Delatour
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Jean Delatour
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Igor Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Cofidis
DNF
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno
DNF
Koldo Gil Perez
iBanesto.com
DNF
Gerrit Glomser
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Sascha Henrix
Team Coast
DNF
Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Andreas Klöden
Team Telekom
DNF
André Korff
Team Coast
DNF
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Erik Lievens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Jeffry Louder
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Roberto Lozano Montero
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Ludovic Martin
Crédit Agricole
DNF
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sébastien Mattozza
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Masahiko Mifune
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Massimiliano Mori
Mercatone Uno
DNF
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Leandro Navarrette
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Bonjour
DNF
Oscar Pozzi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Michael Rasmussen
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Fred Rodriguez
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Didier Rous
Bonjour
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Francesco Secchiari
Mercatone Uno
DNF
François Simon
Bonjour
DNF
Cesar Solaun Solana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Sylwester Szmyd
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Jean-Michel Tessier
Cofidis
DNF
Julian Usano Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Michel Vanhaecke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Sergey Yakovlev
Team Telekom
DNF
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
DNF
Pietro Zucconi
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
DNF
Kurt Van Lancker
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Steven Van Malderghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst