En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Rolf Sörensen
Carrera - Tassoni
7u14'08"
2
Tony Rominger
Clas-Cajastur
op 1"
3
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Polti
op 21"
4
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
5
Moreno Argentin
Mecair - Ballan
op 37"
6
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
op 1'05"
7
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
8
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 1'19"
9
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 1'43"
10
Steven Rooks
Festina
z.t
11
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
12
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
13
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
14
Alberto Volpi
Mecair - Ballan
z.t
15
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
16
Luc Roosen
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
17
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
18
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
19
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
20
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
z.t
21
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
22
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
24
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
25
Laurent Dufaux
O.N.C.E.
z.t
26
Erik Dekker
Wordperfect
op 1'48"
27
Erik Breukink
O.N.C.E.
op 2'55"
28
Robert Millar
TVM - Bison Kit
op 3'03"
29
Martin Earley
Festina
op 3'19"
30
Stéphane Heulot
Banesto
z.t
31
Noel Szostek
La William - Duvel
op 3'32"
32
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
op 3'33"
33
Dmitri Konyshev
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 3'36"
34
Ronan Pensec
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
35
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
z.t
36
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
37
Jörg Müller
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
38
Jens Heppner
Telekom
z.t
39
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
40
Fabian Jeker
Castorama
z.t
41
Eddy Seigneur
GAN
op 3'45"
42
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
op 3'56"
43
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
op 6'03"
44
Francesco Frattini
Mecair - Ballan
op 8'03"
45
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
46
Atle Kvalsvoll
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
47
Raul Alcala Gallegos
Wordperfect
z.t
48
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
z.t
49
Pascal Lino
Festina
z.t
50
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
z.t
51
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
52
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
op 8'15"
53
Laurent Brochard
Castorama
op 13'05"
54
Oscar Pellicioli
Gatorade
z.t
55
Franco Vona
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 13'14"
56
Jim Van De Laer
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
57
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
op 16'12"
58
Bo Andre Namtvedt
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
59
Nico Verhoeven
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
60
Dag Otto Lauritzen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
61
Heinrich Trumheller
Castorama
z.t
62
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
63
Cezary Zamana
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
64
Peter Roes
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
65
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
66
Massimo Ghirotto
ZG Mobili
z.t
67
Marco Pantani
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
68
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
z.t
69
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
70
Gerrit de Vries
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
71
Paul Haghedooren
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
72
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
73
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
74
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
75
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
76
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Gatorade
z.t
77
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre - Polti
z.t
78
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Polti
z.t
79
Danny Nelissen
TVM - Bison Kit
op 16'20"
80
Adrie van der Poel
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
81
Abraham Olano Manzano
Clas-Cajastur
op 19'05"
82
Davide Perona
ZG Mobili
z.t
83
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
84
Norman Alvis
Motorola
op 21'35"
85
John van den Akker
ZG Mobili
z.t
86
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
87
Michele Moro
ZG Mobili
z.t
88
Mario Kummer
Telekom
op 25'10"
89
Louis de Koning
Wordperfect
z.t
90
Marc van Orsouw
Telekom
z.t
91
Paolo Botarelli
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
92
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
93
Cristian Zanolini
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
94
Patrick Evenepoel
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
95
Dimitri Zhdanov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
96
Danny In't Ven
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
97
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
98
Ivan Gotti
Gatorade
z.t
99
Jan Mattheus
La William - Duvel
op 27'24"
100
Patrick Robeet
La William - Duvel
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst