En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
7u23'40"
2
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
z.t
3
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
4
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
5
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
z.t
6
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
7
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
8
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
9
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
10
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
11
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
12
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
z.t
13
Eddy Schepers
Fagor - MBK
z.t
14
Franco Chioccioli
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
15
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
16
Roberto Gusmeroli
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
18
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
19
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
20
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
21
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
22
Gilles Delion
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
23
Patrick Robeet
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
24
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
25
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
26
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
27
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
28
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
z.t
29
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
30
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
31
Peter WInnen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
32
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi
z.t
33
Stephen Roche
Fagor - MBK
z.t
34
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
36
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 3'28"
37
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
38
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 3'54"
39
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi
z.t
40
Fabian Fuchs
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
41
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 4'20"
42
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
43
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
44
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
45
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
46
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
47
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
48
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
49
Rolf Järmann
Frank - Toyo
z.t
50
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
51
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi
z.t
52
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
53
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
54
Ludo Peeters
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
55
Rodolfo Massi
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
57
Jacques Decrion
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
58
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
59
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
z.t
60
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
61
Peter Roes
Lotto
z.t
62
Bruno Hürlimann
Frank - Toyo
z.t
63
Joey McLoughlin
Z - Peugeot
z.t
64
Gerhard Zadrobilek
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
65
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
66
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
67
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
z.t
68
Laurent Bezault
Toshiba
z.t
69
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
70
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
71
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
72
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
73
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
74
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
75
Gianluca Pierobon
Atala - Campagnolo
op 6'42"
76
Rob Kleinsman
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
77
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
78
Alex Kjeld Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
79
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
80
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto
z.t
81
Marco Bergamo
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
82
Ad Wijnands
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
83
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
84
Jan Van Camp
Mini-Flat - Isoglass
z.t
85
Giuseppe Petito
Ariostea
z.t
86
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
87
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
88
Maarten Ducrot
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
89
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
z.t
90
Marco Franco Votolo
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
91
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
92
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
93
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
94
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
95
Michael Wilson
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
96
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
97
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
98
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto
z.t
99
Claude Seguy
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 15'20"
100
Peter Gänsler
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
101
Helmut Wechselberger
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
102
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi
z.t
103
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
z.t
104
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Van Schilt
op 18'20"
105
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
106
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
107
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
108
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
109
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
110
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi
z.t
111
Bjarne Riis
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
112
Jos van Aert
Hitachi
z.t
113
Alfred Achermann
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
114
Regis Simon
Fagor - MBK
z.t
115
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
116
Gerard Veldscholten
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
117
Jos Haex
Hitachi
z.t
118
Niki Rüttimann
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst