En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Uitslag
1
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
1u03'06"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
3
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
4
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
z.t
5
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 12"
6
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 15"
7
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 30"
8
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 57"
9
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'06"
10
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'09"
11
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'23"
12
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'42"
13
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 1'46"
14
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'54"
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'10"
16
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
17
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
18
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'26"
19
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 2'35"
20
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'37"
21
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'48"
22
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'07"
23
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 3'22"
24
Patrick Gaudy
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'25"
25
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'12"
26
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 4'27"
27
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'31"
28
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'43"
29
Kenneth Van Compernolle
op 5'00"
30
Hendrik Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 5'18"
31
Stijn Huys
Orange Babies Cycling Team
32
Niels Koyen
33
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Jan Denuwelaere
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst