En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
4u53'37"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4"
3
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 6"
4
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
11
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 15"
12
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 19"
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 21"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
15
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 30"
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
20
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34"
21
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36"
22
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 39"
23
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
24
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 42"
25
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 44"
26
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 47"
27
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 49"
28
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 54"
29
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'05"
30
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1'08"
31
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 1'13"
32
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1'18"
33
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'22"
34
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
36
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'27"
37
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'29"
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'34"
39
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'43"
40
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'46"
41
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 1'55"
42
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
43
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'13"
44
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'23"
45
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
46
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'51"
47
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3'01"
48
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'06"
49
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 3'07"
50
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'27"
52
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'56"
53
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 4'03"
54
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'12"
55
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'37"
56
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'32"
57
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 7'37"
58
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'23"
59
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 9'29"
60
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 9'37"
61
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
63
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
64
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
65
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
68
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'45"
71
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'52"
76
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 9'56"
80
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
op 10'02"
81
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
84
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
89
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'17"
90
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'21"
91
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'27"
97
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 10'31"
99
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
100
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
101
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'44"
102
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 11'15"
103
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'18"
104
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'52"
105
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'54"
106
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
107
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 13'06"
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michal Golas
Team Sky
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNF
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst