En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
5u15'37"
2
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 1"
3
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
5
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
6
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
8
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
9
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 13"
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 16"
21
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
24
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
25
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 24"
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29"
28
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35"
30
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 37"
32
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 39"
33
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 42"
34
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
35
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 45"
36
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
38
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 50"
39
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 53"
40
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 54"
41
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 1'01"
47
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
49
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
56
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
57
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'17"
59
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'21"
60
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'26"
64
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
65
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'34"
66
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'38"
70
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'44"
71
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'52"
72
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 2'09"
73
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
78
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'13"
79
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
83
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
87
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'20"
88
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'23"
90
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 2'27"
92
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
93
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'31"
94
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
95
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
96
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
98
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'41"
100
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
101
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2'46"
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
103
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'56"
104
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
105
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
106
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'00"
107
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
op 3'04"
108
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'11"
110
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 3'14"
111
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 3'19"
112
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 3'22"
113
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3'30"
114
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'32"
115
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
116
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'55"
117
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
118
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'20"
119
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'36"
120
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
121
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 5'51"
123
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
126
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 5'54"
127
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 6'09"
131
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'16"
132
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 6'42"
133
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 7'04"
134
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 7'14"
137
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 7'16"
138
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'46"
139
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 8'56"
140
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'59"
142
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
145
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'05"
148
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
150
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
151
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
152
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'40"
153
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
154
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
155
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'50"
157
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 12'52"
158
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 12'55"
159
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
160
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
161
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'00"
162
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
163
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 13'15"
165
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 13'41"
166
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
DNF
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst