En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u43'57"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 4"
5
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5"
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
8
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
11
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
12
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 12"
15
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14"
16
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
17
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
18
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 17"
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 23"
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 27"
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 29"
26
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
28
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 32"
29
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 34"
30
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
34
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 40"
36
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 43"
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 46"
39
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
41
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 50"
42
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 52"
43
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
44
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 55"
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'01"
47
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'14"
48
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
49
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'27"
50
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'32"
51
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
52
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 1'42"
54
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
op 1'54"
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'02"
56
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'04"
57
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'06"
58
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
60
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 2'10"
61
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 2'13"
62
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'17"
64
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
65
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'33"
66
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'01"
67
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'16"
69
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'23"
70
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'30"
71
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
72
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
73
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
75
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
77
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
79
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
80
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
82
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
85
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
90
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'34"
91
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
94
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 4'14"
95
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 4'16"
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 4'56"
97
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'00"
98
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 5'11"
99
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
100
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
101
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
103
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
106
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 5'22"
107
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'25"
108
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 5'54"
109
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 5'58"
110
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 6'08"
113
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
116
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 6'29"
118
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 6'58"
119
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'00"
120
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 7'08"
121
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 8'02"
123
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
125
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
126
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
127
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
128
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
130
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
133
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
134
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
135
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
138
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
140
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
141
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 8'10"
144
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
145
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'12"
146
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 8'15"
147
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'22"
148
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 10'54"
149
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
op 11'19"
150
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
151
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
152
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
153
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
154
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
z.t
155
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
156
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 11'23"
157
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 11'28"
158
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 11'41"
159
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
160
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
161
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
op 11'47"
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNF
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst