En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
4u52'33"
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 3"
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 8"
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
12
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
13
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 13"
14
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
16
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 17"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 21"
19
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 23"
20
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
24
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 30"
26
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
27
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 32"
28
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 35"
30
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 40"
34
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
36
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
37
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 49"
39
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 51"
40
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
42
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 59"
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 1'01"
47
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
48
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
49
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
op 1'03"
50
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'05"
51
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'12"
52
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'14"
53
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
54
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'21"
55
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
56
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
op 1'23"
57
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'26"
58
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
60
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'36"
62
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
63
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
64
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 1'43"
65
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1'49"
66
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'51"
67
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'07"
69
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'10"
71
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'15"
72
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'16"
73
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'23"
75
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'36"
77
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 2'39"
78
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
79
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
80
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
82
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 3'23"
83
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 3'26"
84
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'40"
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 4'02"
86
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'35"
87
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'52"
88
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'55"
89
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 4'59"
90
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
94
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
95
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
97
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
98
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
99
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
100
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
102
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr
z.t
105
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
z.t
107
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 5'07"
110
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 7'02"
111
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'04"
112
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 8'36"
115
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 9'47"
116
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
120
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
121
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
op 9'53"
123
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
op 9'58"
124
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
op 9'59"
125
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'02"
126
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
127
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 10'06"
128
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
129
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
130
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
131
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
133
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
134
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
137
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
141
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
142
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 10'15"
143
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
144
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 10'20"
145
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 10'41"
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
119
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Michel Koch
Cannondale
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
DNF
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Julien Simon
Sojasun
DNF
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
DNF
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst