En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
5u29'22"
2
Gérard Rué
Castorama
op 9"
3
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 16"
4
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
5
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 23"
6
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
op 30"
7
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
op 44"
8
Steven Rooks
Buckler
op 58"
9
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
op 1'05"
10
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto
z.t
11
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
12
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
13
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'14"
14
Jerome Simon
Z
op 1'19"
15
Armand De Las Cuevas
Banesto
op 1'37"
16
Marc Madiot
Telekom
op 2'08"
17
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
op 2'16"
18
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 2'23"
19
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
op 2'51"
20
Benny Heylen
La William - Duvel
z.t
21
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
22
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
23
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
z.t
24
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
op 3'05"
25
Youri Manouylov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
26
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
op 3'15"
27
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
28
Michel Dernies
Motorola
z.t
29
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
z.t
30
Daniel Beelen
Collstrop- Garden Wood - Histor
z.t
31
Arturas Kasputis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
32
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
33
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 3'22"
34
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
35
Bo Hamburger
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
36
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
op 3'26"
37
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
38
Marc Wauters
Lotto
z.t
39
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
François Lemarchand
Z
op 3'40"
41
Jose Carlos Freire Marques
Festina - Lotus
op 4'04"
42
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
op 4'55"
43
Pascal Lance
Z
op 5'15"
44
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
op 5'35"
45
Harry Lodge
Tulip Computers
op 8'28"
46
Heinrich Trumheller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
op 8'40"
47
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
z.t
48
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
op 8'45"
49
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
50
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
op 8'58"
51
Naglis Ciplijauskas
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 9'07"
52
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst