En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
6u24'39"
2
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Kas
op 3'00"
3
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 3'07"
4
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 3'09"
5
Sean Kelly
Kas
op 3'12"
6
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 3'19"
7
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 3'20"
8
Rolf Gölz
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 3'21"
9
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
op 3'30"
10
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
op 3'38"
11
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
op 3'44"
12
Emanuele Bombini
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
op 3'54"
13
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
op 3'56"
14
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 4'05"
15
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
op 4'10"
16
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'28"
17
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 4'35"
18
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'52"
19
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 5'18"
20
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 12'15"
21
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
22
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
23
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
24
Regis Simon
R.M.O.
z.t
25
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
26
Fons De Wolf
Skala - Skil
z.t
27
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
28
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
29
Jean-Marie Grezet
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
30
Jacques van Meer
Skala - Skil
z.t
31
Hennie Kuiper
Skala - Skil
z.t
32
Alberto Volpi
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
33
Sergio Santimaria
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
34
Alfio Vandi
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
35
Luc Wallays
Fangio - Lois - Mavic
z.t
36
Philippe Delaurier
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
37
Bjarne Riis
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
38
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
39
Bruno Huger
R.M.O.
z.t
40
Giuseppe Petito
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
41
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
42
Pascal Richard
Kas
z.t
43
Jan Jonkers
Transvemij - Van Schilt
z.t
44
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
45
Jacques Decrion
Kas
z.t
46
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 13'30"
47
Johan Capiot
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
48
Frederic Garnier
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
49
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
50
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
51
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
52
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
53
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
54
Heinz Imboden
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
55
Gert-Jan Theunisse
Panasonic
z.t
56
Silvano Contini
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
57
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
op 25'00"
58
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 25'30"
59
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
60
Ennio Vanotti
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
62
Jean Habets
Skala - Skil
op 25'40"
63
Gert Jakobs
Skala - Skil
op 25'50"
64
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 26'00"
65
Patrick Serra
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
66
Dominico Cavallo
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst