En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Movistar Team
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2
Imanol Erviti
DNF
3
José Herrada Lopez
4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
7
Rory Sutherland
DNF
8
Giovanni Visconti
Team Cannondale - Garmin
11
Daniel Martin
DNF
12
Davide Formolo
13
Nathan Haas
14
Alex Howes
15
Benjamin King
DNF
16
Matej Mohoric
DNF
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
DNF
18
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Etixx - Quick Step
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
22
Julian Alaphilippe
23
Maxime Bouet
24
Gianluca Brambilla
25
Michal Golas
26
Tony Martin
27
Pieter Serry
28
Petr Vakoc
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Jakob Fuglsang
33
Andriy Grivko
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
35
Michele Scarponi
36
Rein Taaramae
DNF
37
Alessandro Vanotti
38
Lieuwe Westra
DNS
Team Sky
41
Christopher Froome
42
Philip Deignan
DNF
43
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
44
Peter Kennaugh
DNF
45
Vasili Kiryienka
46
Lars Petter Nordhaug
DNF
47
Wout Poels
DNF
48
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
51
Philippe Gilbert
DNF
52
Brent Bookwalter
53
Ben Hermans
54
Amaël Moinard
DNF
55
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
56
Dylan Teuns
57
Tejay Van Garderen
58
Danilo Wyss
Katusha
61
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
62
Giampaolo Caruso
63
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
DNF
64
Sergey Lagutin
65
Alberto Losada Alguacil
66
Tiago José Pinto Machado
67
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
68
Aleksey Tsatevich
DNF
Tinkoff - Saxo
71
Rafal Majka
72
Manuele Boaro
73
Robert Kiserlovski
74
Roman Kreuziger
75
Evgeny Petrov
DNF
76
Ivan Rovny
DNF
77
Chris Anker Sörensen
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
DNF
Trek Factory Racing
81
Bauke Mollema
82
Julian David Arredondo
DNF
83
Fumiyuki Beppu
84
Laurent Didier
85
Fabio Felline
86
Bob Jungels
DNF
87
Fränk Schleck
88
Calvin Watson
DNF
Lampre - Merida
91
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
92
Matteo Bono
DNF
93
Valerio Conti
94
Manuele Mori
95
Jan Polanc
96
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
97
Diego Ulissi
98
Rafael Valls Ferri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
101
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
102
Jan Bakelants
103
Mikael Cherel
104
Ben Gastauer
105
Sébastien Minard
DNF
106
Matteo Montaguti
DNF
107
Rinaldo Nocentini
108
Alexis Vuillermoz
Lotto - Soudal
111
Jelle Vanendert
DNF
112
Sander Armée
113
Bart De Clercq
114
Thomas De Gendt
115
Pim Ligthart
DNF
116
Dennis Vanendert
DNF
117
Louis Vervaeke
118
Tim Wellens
Team Europcar
121
Pierre Rolland
122
Yukiya Arashiro
123
Bryan Coquard
124
Jerome Cousin
DNF
125
Romain Guillemois
DNF
126
Brian Nauleau
127
Perrig Quemeneur
DNF
128
Angelo Tulik
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
131
Wilco Kelderman
132
Robert Gesink
133
Tom Leezer
DNF
134
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
135
Paul Martens
136
Laurens ten Dam
137
Mike Teunissen
138
Nicky van der Lijke
DNF
Orica-GreenEDGE
141
Michael Albasini
142
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
143
Simon Clarke
DNF
144
Damien Howson
DNF
145
Michael Matthews
DNF
146
Christian Meier
DNF
147
Pieter Weening
148
Simon Yates
Team Giant - Alpecin
151
Warren Barguil
152
Lawson Craddock
DNF
153
Caleb Fairly
154
Johannes Fröhlinger
155
Thierry Hupond
DNF
156
Cheng Ji
DNF
157
Fredrik Ludvigsson
DNF
158
Georg Preidler
FDJ
161
Arthur Vichot
162
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
163
Steve Morabito
164
Laurent Pichon
DNF
165
Kevin Reza
DNF
166
Anthony Roux
DNF
167
Benoît Vaugrenard
168
Jussi Veikkanen
DNF
IAM Cycling
171
Mathias Frank
172
Clément Chevrier
DNF
174
Jonathan Fumeaux
DNF
175
Pirmin Lang
DNF
176
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
DNF
177
Sébastien Reichenbach
178
Larry Warbasse
179
Patrick Schelling
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Victor Campenaerts
182
Floris De Tier
183
Pieter Jacobs
184
Thomas Sprengers
185
Preben Van Hecke
186
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
187
Arthur Vanoverberghe
DNF
188
Otto Vergaerde
DNF
Cofidis
191
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
192
Yoann Bagot
DNF
193
Nicolas Edet
DNF
194
Romain Hardy
DNF
195
Rudy Molard
196
Stephane Rossetto
197
Julien Simon
198
Clement Venturini
DNF
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Enrico Gasparotto
202
Simone Antonini
DNF
203
Jérôme Baugnies
204
Francis De Greef
205
Yannick Eijssen
206
Marco Minnaard
207
Mirko Selvaggi
210
Boris Dron
DNF
MTN - Qhubeka
211
Youcef Reguigui
212
Stephen Cummings
213
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
214
Songezo Jim
215
Serge Pauwels
216
Kristian Sbaragli
217
Andreas Stauff
DNF
218
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
221
Pierrick Fédrigo
222
Matthieu Boulo
223
Brice Feillu
224
Armindo Fonseca
225
Jonathan Hivert
226
Pierre-Luc Perichon
DNF
227
Eduardo Sepulveda
228
Florian Vachon
Roompot Oranje Peloton
231
Jesper Asselman
DNF
232
Marc de Maar
233
Huub Duyn
234
Reinier Honig
235
Johnny Hoogerland
236
Michel Kreder
237
Maurits Lammertink
238
Mike Terpstra
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
241
Daniele Ratto
242
Alessandro Bazzana
DNF
243
Marco Canola
244
Lucas Euser
DNF
245
Davide Frattini
246
Christopher Jones
DNF
247
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
248
Federico Zurlo
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst