En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
Uitslag
1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3u44'37"
2
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
op 4"
3
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
5
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
7
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
8
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
9
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
11
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
12
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
13
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
14
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
15
Alexander Maes
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
18
Dan Gardner
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
z.t
19
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
20
James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
z.t
21
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
23
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
24
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
25
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
26
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
27
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
z.t
28
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
29
Frederik Vandewiele
z.t
30
Joren Touquet
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
31
Luke Mudgway
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
32
Alexis Caresmel
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
33
Alex Braybrooke
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Ciske Aneca
z.t
35
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
36
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
z.t
37
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
38
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
39
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
z.t
40
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
z.t
41
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
42
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
43
Rasmus Tiller
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
44
Gabriel Reguero
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
45
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
46
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
z.t
47
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
48
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
49
Ian Bibby
NFTO
z.t
50
Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
z.t
51
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
52
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
z.t
53
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
54
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
op 21"
55
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
z.t
56
Taylor Johnstone
z.t
57
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
58
Sean McKenna
An Post - Chainreaction
op 24"
59
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
op 29"
61
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 31"
62
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
63
Robert Partridge
NFTO
z.t
64
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
65
Kai Reus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
67
Devid Tintori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
68
Zohar Hadari
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
69
Angus Fyffe
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
70
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
op 36"
71
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
74
Rhys Lloyd
NFTO
z.t
75
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
76
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 39"
77
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
78
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 42"
79
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
op 1'01"
80
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'05"
81
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
op 1'07"
84
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'12"
85
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'31"
86
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'33"
87
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'36"
88
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
89
Thimothy Claeys
z.t
90
Olivier Courtens
z.t
91
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
92
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
93
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
94
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
96
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
97
Gregory Franckaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
98
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
99
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Dillon Byrne
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
101
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
102
Liam Stones
NFTO
z.t
103
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 1'44"
104
Kristian Kulset
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
105
Stijn De Bock
op 2'08"
106
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
op 2'34"
107
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'40"
108
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 3'09"
110
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
111
Liam Aitcheson
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
112
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
113
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Guy Gabay
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Sam Harrison
Team Wiggins
DNF
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Steve Maginet
DNF
Robin Mertens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Wojciech Migdal
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Tim Nerinckx
DNF
Shayne Pruvoost
DNF
Glenn Rotty
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jake Sliverberg
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Bart Tribout
DNF
Matthias Van Beethoven
DNF
Victor Van Bost
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Laurens Vandermeer
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Dries Vastmans
DNF
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
DNF
Arne De Groote
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1993
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst