En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
24/04
Malè
Clès
161.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Richie Porte
Team Sky
13u43'41"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 22"
3
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 58"
4
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'11"
5
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'13"
6
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'15"
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'32"
8
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'33"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'34"
10
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 1'37"
11
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 1'48"
12
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
13
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 2'12"
14
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'00"
15
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
op 4'44"
16
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'10"
17
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6'27"
18
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 6'35"
19
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'11"
20
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 7'30"
21
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'49"
22
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 7'53"
23
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
op 8'24"
24
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 8'29"
25
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'48"
26
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'08"
27
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
op 9'18"
28
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'10"
29
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 10'35"
30
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10'37"
31
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 11'22"
32
Davide Gabburo
op 11'29"
33
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 11'36"
34
Antonio Santoro
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 11'58"
35
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
op 12'22"
36
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 13'06"
37
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'42"
38
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'55"
39
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 14'21"
40
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 14'23"
41
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14'27"
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'32"
43
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 16'38"
44
Petr Ignatenko
Rusvelo
op 17'45"
45
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'53"
46
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 20'17"
47
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
op 22'07"
48
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'34"
49
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 23'43"
50
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 24'00"
51
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 24'46"
52
Lukas Pöstlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 24'55"
53
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 25'14"
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27'03"
55
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 27'24"
56
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 27'45"
57
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 29'53"
58
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
op 31'27"
59
Gustav Erik Larsson
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 31'55"
60
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 32'24"
61
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'11"
62
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 34'30"
63
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'06"
64
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
op 35'47"
65
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 36'19"
66
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'06"
67
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 41'16"
68
Simone Petilli
Uniero Wilier
op 41'37"
69
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 42'02"
70
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 43'52"
71
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 43'54"
72
Simone Ravanelli
op 44'38"
73
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 47'57"
74
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 49'06"
75
Gianni Moscon
op 53'11"
76
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
op 54'10"
77
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
op 57'54"
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Ildar Arslanov
Rusvelo
DNF
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
DNF
Giulio Ciccone
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
Rusvelo
DNF
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stefano Nardelli
Uniero Wilier
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNF
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Florian Schipflinger
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
DNF
Joël Zangerle
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
DNS
Alexander Evtushenko
Rusvelo
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Aleksandr Komin
Rusvelo
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
Colombia
DNF
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst