En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Uitslag
1
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
4u50'22"
2
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2"
3
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7"
4
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
5
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
6
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
8
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
9
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
10
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
11
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
z.t
13
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
16
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
17
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 10"
20
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
21
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
22
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
23
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 35"
24
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1'08"
25
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
26
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'14"
28
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'42"
29
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
30
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
31
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
32
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'44"
33
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
34
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 1'49"
35
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'51"
36
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 4'08"
37
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
op 4'11"
38
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
39
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 4'16"
40
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 4'23"
41
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 5'23"
42
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
op 5'28"
43
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
46
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
47
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
49
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
50
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
51
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
52
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
53
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 5'33"
54
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'37"
55
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
56
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 9'17"
57
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'23"
58
Martin Mortensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
59
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
60
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'55"
61
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
63
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'54"
Rune Almindso Andersen
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Magnus Bak Klaris
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
DNF
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Vegard Breen
Joker Icopal
DNF
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
DNF
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
DNF
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
DNF
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Iver Knotten
Joker Icopal
DNF
Mathias Krigbaum
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Mitchell Mulhern
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
DNF
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
DNF
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
DNF
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst