En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Uitslag
1
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
5u12'43"
2
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 58"
3
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 1'16"
4
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
5
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'20"
8
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 2'48"
9
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
op 2'52"
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 3'00"
12
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 3'10"
13
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
17
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
20
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
21
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
22
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
op 3'13"
24
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
25
Eric Berthou
Team Raleigh
z.t
26
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
27
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 3'36"
28
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'07"
29
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
30
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
31
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
32
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
34
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
z.t
35
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
36
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
37
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
40
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'15"
41
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'20"
42
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
op 4'52"
44
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 7'56"
46
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'59"
47
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
49
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
50
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
51
Rony Martias
Sojasun
op 8'01"
52
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
57
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Richard Lang
Team Raleigh
z.t
59
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
61
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
62
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
63
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
64
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'06"
65
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 8'17"
67
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
68
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
op 8'46"
69
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
op 9'29"
70
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'53"
71
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 10'57"
72
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 11'07"
73
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
80
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 11'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst