En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Uitslag
1
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
5u16'40"
2
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 13"
3
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 37"
4
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
5
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
8
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
9
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
12
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
13
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
15
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
17
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
18
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1
z.t
19
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
20
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
21
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
22
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
23
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
24
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
25
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
26
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
27
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
28
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
29
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
30
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 56"
31
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'37"
32
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'06"
33
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
34
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
35
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
37
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
39
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
40
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
41
Hugo Houle
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
42
Nicolas Bazin
Auber '93
z.t
43
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'24"
45
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
46
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
47
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'21"
49
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
50
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
51
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
52
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
53
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
op 4'23"
54
Bert Scheirlinckx
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
op 5'31"
55
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
57
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
58
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
59
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
60
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
61
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
62
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 5'35"
63
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 6'34"
64
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
op 7'50"
65
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
op 9'14"
66
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
67
Thomas Vernaeckt
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst