En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Women's World Tour
Uitslag
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
2
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
4
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
5
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
6
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
7
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
8
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
9
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
10
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
11
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
12
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
13
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
14
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
15
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
16
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
17
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
18
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
19
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
20
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
21
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
22
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
23
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
24
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
25
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
26
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
27
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
28
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
29
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
30
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
31
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
32
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
33
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
34
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
36
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
37
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
38
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
39
Thi That Nguyen
40
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
41
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
42
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
43
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
44
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
45
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
46
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
47
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
48
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
49
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
50
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
51
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
52
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
53
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
54
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
55
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
56
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
57
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
58
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
59
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
60
Amber Neben
61
Letizia Paternoster
Astana Women's Team
62
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
63
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
64
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
65
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
66
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
67
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
68
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
69
Grace Brown
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
70
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
71
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
72
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
73
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
74
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
75
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
76
Ahreum Na
77
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
78
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
79
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
80
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
81
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
82
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
83
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Swapit Agolico
84
Sharlotte Lucas
85
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
86
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
87
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
88
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
89
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
90
Kaat Hannes
91
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
92
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
93
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
94
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
95
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
96
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
97
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
98
Tsega Beyene
99
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
100
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst