En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
4u12'03"
2
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1"
3
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'14"
4
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
7
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
9
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'19"
10
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 1'30"
11
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
13
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'43"
14
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
op 2'50"
15
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 2'51"
17
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'09"
18
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'10"
20
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
21
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
op 5'34"
22
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
26
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
27
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
28
Florian Dauphin
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
29
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
30
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
32
Vegard Stokke
Development Team DSM
z.t
33
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
34
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
35
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
36
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
z.t
38
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
z.t
39
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
40
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
41
Seppe Rombouts
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
42
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
43
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
z.t
47
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
48
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
49
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
op 5'48"
50
Jensen Plowright
Team Bridgelane
op 7'13"
51
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
53
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
54
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
z.t
55
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
56
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
58
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
59
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
61
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
63
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
op 7'21"
66
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'30"
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Robin Blummel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Gilles Borgers
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
DNF
Abe Celi
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Zak Coleman
DNF
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Maxwell De Broeder
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Patrick Eddy
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
DNF
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Toni Franz
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Reinier Honig
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Marco König
Bike Aid
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
DNF
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
DNF
Wesley Mol
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Taj Steven Mueller
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Daniel Nordemann-da Silva
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jasper Levi Pahlke
Bike Aid
DNF
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
DNF
Oleksandr Prevar
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Rombouts
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
DNF
Ryan Schilt
DNF
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
DNF
Ben Van Dam
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Joel Yates
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst