En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/07
Ferreira do Alentejo
Faro
143.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
3u09'37"
2
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
3
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
4
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
5
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
6
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
7
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
8
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
9
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
10
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
11
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
12
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
13
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
14
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
15
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
16
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
z.t
18
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
19
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
20
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
21
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
22
Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
23
André Lima César Fonte
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
24
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
25
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
26
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
27
Fábio Andrade Mansilhas
La.Aluminios
z.t
28
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
z.t
29
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
30
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
31
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
z.t
32
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
33
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
z.t
34
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
35
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe
z.t
36
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
37
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
38
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
39
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
40
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
La.Aluminios
z.t
41
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
42
João Salgado
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
43
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
La.Aluminios
z.t
44
João Carneiro
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
45
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
46
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
47
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
z.t
48
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
49
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
z.t
50
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
51
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
Team Euskadi
z.t
52
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
53
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
z.t
54
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
55
Unai Iribar Jauregi
z.t
56
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
57
Emanuel Duarte
z.t
58
Marcelo Salvador
z.t
59
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
60
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
61
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
62
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
63
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
64
David Arroyo Duran
Efapel
z.t
65
Dimitri Chauvin
z.t
66
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
68
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
69
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
70
Jacobo Ucha
op 15"
71
Daniel Freitas
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
72
Ricardo Ferreira
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 17"
73
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
op 22"
74
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24"
75
Pascal Bousquet
op 39"
76
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
op 1'06"
77
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
op 1'08"
78
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'54"
79
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 2'06"
80
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 2'36"
81
Joao Santos
z.t
82
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Miguel Amorim
op 9'08"
85
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
86
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
op 11'24"
87
João Fernandes
La.Aluminios
z.t
88
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
89
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Mstina Focus
z.t
90
Xabier Murgiondo
z.t
91
Damien Marques
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
92
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
z.t
93
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
94
Joao Bernardo Pereira Saavedra
z.t
95
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
96
Diogo Duarte
z.t
97
Júlio Gonçalves
La.Aluminios
z.t
98
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
99
Leonel Firmino
z.t
100
Paulo Silva
La.Aluminios
z.t
101
Marvin Scheulen
z.t
102
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
103
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
104
Guillaume De Almeida
z.t
105
Iker Ballarin Manso
z.t
106
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
107
João Barbosa
z.t
108
Diogo Lopes
z.t
109
Diego LÓpez
z.t
110
Mikel Paredes
z.t
111
Francisco Moreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 19'20"
112
Francisco Morais
z.t
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst