En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6u18'02"
2
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 3"
4
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4"
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
13
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
16
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
20
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
29
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
30
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8"
32
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
33
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
34
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 41"
36
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
37
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
39
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
40
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
42
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
43
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
44
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
47
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'01"
49
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
53
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'36"
54
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'05"
56
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 2'07"
57
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'12"
58
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'20"
59
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'37"
60
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'18"
61
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 4'33"
62
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
63
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
64
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
66
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
67
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
70
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
71
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
72
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
80
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
81
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
83
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
85
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
89
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
90
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
91
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
92
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
94
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
95
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'39"
96
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'56"
97
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 6'19"
98
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'35"
99
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 8'03"
100
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
op 8'49"
102
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
103
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
107
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
108
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
109
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
111
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
113
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
114
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
117
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 9'11"
118
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11'24"
119
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'49"
120
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'16"
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
DNF
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
DNF
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Ben Swift
Team Sky
DNF
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst