En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6u22'54"
2
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 2"
3
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
z.t
4
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
op 5"
5
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
6
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
7
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
op 7"
8
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
9
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
10
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
11
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
12
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
13
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 17"
15
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 19"
17
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 21"
18
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
op 25"
19
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 37"
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 46"
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
op 56"
22
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
op 1'11"
23
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 1'38"
24
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'02"
25
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
26
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
op 2'07"
27
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
op 2'11"
28
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 2'18"
29
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 2'25"
30
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'29"
32
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
op 2'34"
33
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
34
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'56"
35
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'19"
36
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
37
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
38
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
z.t
40
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
41
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
42
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
43
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
45
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
46
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
48
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
David Loosli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 3'26"
50
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
op 3'28"
51
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
53
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
54
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
56
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'32"
57
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
58
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
op 3'38"
59
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
60
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
61
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
62
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
63
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
64
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
66
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
68
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 3'45"
69
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'52"
70
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
71
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'59"
72
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'02"
74
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 8'59"
76
Christopher Froome
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 10'20"
77
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
op 10'31"
78
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
79
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
80
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
82
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
84
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
86
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
87
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
90
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
z.t
92
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
93
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
94
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
95
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
98
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
99
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
100
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
101
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
102
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
103
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
104
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
105
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'19"
106
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
107
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
op 11'37"
109
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 14'25"
110
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
111
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
112
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
113
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
z.t
114
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
115
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
116
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
117
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
118
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
119
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Rabobank
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana
DNF
Scott Davis
Astana
DNF
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
DNF
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
DNF
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Fuyu Li
Team RadioShack
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Martin Pedersen (1)
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
DNF
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
DNF
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Davide Viganò
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Milram
DNF
Frederik Willems
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
DNF
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
DNF
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst