En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Michele Bartoli
Fassa Bortolo
6u49'17"
2
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
3
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
4
Lance Armstrong
US Postal Service
z.t
5
Oscar Freire Gomez
Mapei - Quick Step
op 52"
6
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
7
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
z.t
8
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
9
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
z.t
10
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
11
Marcus Ljungqvist
EDS - Fakta
z.t
12
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
13
Geert Verheyen
Rabobank
z.t
14
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
15
Eddy Mazzoleni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
16
Cristian Moreni
Alessio
z.t
17
Bram Schmitz
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
18
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
19
Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
20
Rolf Huser
Team Coast
z.t
21
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
22
Alexandr Shefer
Alessio
z.t
23
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
24
Mauro Gianetti
Team Coast
op 53"
25
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
z.t
26
Dave Bruylandts
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
27
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
28
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
29
Jens Heppner
Team Telekom
op 54"
30
Ivan Basso
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
31
Steffen Wesemann
Team Telekom
op 57"
32
Udo Bölts
Team Telekom
op 1'04"
33
David Clinger
US Postal Service
op 4'23"
34
Mirko Celestino
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
35
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
EDS - Fakta
op 5'09"
36
Fred Rodriguez
Domo - Farm Frites
op 5'11"
37
Allan Johansen
EDS - Fakta
z.t
38
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
39
Tristan Hoffman
CSC - Tiscali
z.t
40
Tomasz Brozyna
iBanesto.com
z.t
41
Andrej Hauptman
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
42
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Martin Hvastija
Alessio
z.t
44
Bart Voskamp
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
45
Cédric Vasseur
Cofidis
z.t
46
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
47
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
iBanesto.com
z.t
48
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
49
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
50
Pietro Caucchioli
Alessio
z.t
51
Matthias Buxhofer
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
52
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 5'12"
53
Gianluca Bortolami
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
54
Johan Museeuw
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
55
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
56
Gabriele Balducci
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
z.t
57
Matthias Kessler
Team Telekom
z.t
58
Aart Vierhouten
Lotto - Adecco
op 8'17"
59
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
op 8'18"
60
Enrico Cassani
Domo - Farm Frites
op 8'19"
61
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
US Postal Service
op 8'21"
62
Axel Merckx
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
63
Mauro Radaelli
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 11'34"
64
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
65
Mario Manzoni
Index - Alexia
z.t
66
Thierry De Groote
Palmans - Collstrop
op 11'35"
67
Martin Derganc
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
68
Matteo Tosatto
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Corey Sweet
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
70
Bo Hamburger
Index - Alexia
z.t
71
Max van Heeswijk
Domo - Farm Frites
z.t
72
Pieter Vries
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
op 11'36"
73
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
z.t
74
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
75
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
76
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
77
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
78
Stefan Kupfernagel
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 11'37"
79
Ellis Rastelli
Gerolsteiner
z.t
80
Luca Paolini
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
81
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
82
Lennie Kristensen
EDS - Fakta
z.t
83
Rolf Sörensen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 11'38"
84
Pablo Lastras Garcia
iBanesto.com
z.t
85
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 11'39"
86
Michael Skelde
EDS - Fakta
z.t
87
René Jørgensen
EDS - Fakta
z.t
88
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
89
Bert Hiemstra
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
90
Mauro Gerosa
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
op 11'40"
91
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
92
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
93
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
94
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 11'41"
95
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
96
Andreas Klier
Team Telekom
z.t
97
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Adecco
op 11'42"
98
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
op 12'11"
Niki Aebersold
Team Coast
DNF
Dario Andriotto
Index - Alexia
DNF
Dariusz Baranowski
iBanesto.com
DNF
Daniel Becke
Team Coast
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Gilles Bouvard
Jean Delatour
DNF
Oscar Cavagnis
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Anton Chantyr
Team Coast
DNF
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team Coast
DNF
Gabriele Colombo
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Biagio Conte
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Cyril Dessel
Jean Delatour
DNF
Laurent Dufaux
Alessio
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Jean Delatour
DNF
Diego Ferrari
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
DNF
Andrea Ferrigato
Alessio
DNF
Christian Gasperoni
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Massimo Giunti
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Coast
DNF
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Telekom
DNF
Ruslan Ivanov
Alessio
DNF
Nicolas Jalabert
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
iBanesto.com
DNF
Danny Jonasson
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Servais Knaven
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Tomas Konecny
Domo - Farm Frites
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Jean Delatour
DNF
Claude Lamour
Cofidis
DNF
Floyd Landis
US Postal Service
DNF
Joona Laukka
Jean Delatour
DNF
Laurent Lefevre
Jean Delatour
DNF
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco Mancebo Perez
iBanesto.com
DNF
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Federico Morini
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Bjarke Nielsen
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Torsten Nitsche
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service
DNF
Chris Peers
Cofidis
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Dario Pieri
Alessio
DNF
Jakob Piil
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Daniele Righi
Index - Alexia
DNF
Martin Rittsel
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Thorsten Rund
Team Coast
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Antonio Salomone
Index - Alexia
DNF
Daniel Schnider
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
Jean Delatour
DNF
Corrado Serina
Index - Alexia
DNF
Eddy Serri
Index - Alexia
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Marcel Strauss
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Massimo Strazzer
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Marc Streel
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Antonio Tauler Llull
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Sven Teutenberg
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Guido Trentin
Cofidis
DNF
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Michel Vanhaecke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Matthew White
US Postal Service
DNF
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
iBanesto.com
DNF
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
DNF
Mauro Zinetti
Index - Alexia
DNF
Fabien De Waele
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Geert Van Bondt
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Paul Van Hyfte
CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Kurt Van Lancker
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst