En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
6u42'34"
2
Bruno Cenghialta
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
3
Marco Saligari
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 7"
4
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
5
Davide Rebellin
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
6
Steven Rooks
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
7
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
8
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
9
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
10
Didier Rous
GAN
z.t
11
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto
op 40"
12
Dmitri Konyshev
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
13
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
z.t
14
Gianni Bugno
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
15
Giorgio Furlan
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
16
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - CLAS
op 44"
17
Olaf Ludwig
Telekom
op 46"
18
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
19
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Wordperfect
z.t
20
Ronan Pensec
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
21
Bjarne Riis
Gewiss - Ballan
op 50"
22
Maximilian Sciandri
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
23
Davide Cassani
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
24
Laurent Pillon
Jolly Componibili - Cage
op 2'19"
25
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
26
Charly Mottet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
27
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
28
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
29
Sergei Outschakov
Team Polti - Vaporetto
op 3'13"
30
Rolf Aldag
Telekom
z.t
31
Jens Heppner
Telekom
op 3'15"
32
Andrea Ferrigato
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
op 4'25"
33
Heinz Imboden
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
34
Michele Bartoli
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
35
Oscar Pellicioli
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
36
Francesco Casagrande
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
37
Ivan Gotti
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
38
Brian Holm
Telekom
z.t
39
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
op 7'33"
40
Steve Larsen
Motorola
z.t
41
Michel Dernies
Motorola
z.t
42
Thomas Fleischer
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
43
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
z.t
44
Mauro Gianetti
Mapei - CLAS
op 7'37"
45
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
46
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
47
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
z.t
48
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst