En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
Julian Alaphilippe
2
Mattia Cattaneo
3
Rémi Cavagna
4
Mauri Vansevenant
5
Ian Garrison
DNF
6
Florian Sénéchal
7
Pieter Serry
Jumbo - Visma
11
Primož Roglič
12
Sam Oomen
13
Wout Van Aert
14
Lennard Hofstede
DNF
15
Paul Martens
DNF
16
Robert Gesink
17
Jonas Vingegaard
Ineos Grenadiers
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
22
Dylan van Baarle
23
Tom Pidcock
24
Richard Carapaz
25
Michal Golas
26
Eddie Dunbar
27
Luke Rowe
DNF
Trek - Segafredo
31
Bauke Mollema
32
Jasper Stuyven
DNF
33
Nicola Conci
34
Edward Theuns
35
Julien Bernard
36
Toms Skujins
37
Alexander Kamp Egested
DNF
Ag2r Citroën Team
41
Greg Van Avermaet
42
Bob Jungels
DNF
43
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
44
Michael Schär
45
Stan Dewulf
46
Dorian Godon
47
Clement Venturini
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Maximilian Schachmann
52
Wilco Kelderman
53
Ide Schelling
54
Cesare Benedetti
55
Patrick Gamper
56
Patrick Konrad
57
Marcus Burghardt
Team Qhubeka NextHash
61
Simon Clarke
62
Michael Gogl
63
Sander Armée
DNF
64
Sean Bennett
DNF
65
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
66
Bert-Jan Lindeman
67
Robert Power
Israel Start-Up Nation
71
Michael Woods
72
Daryl Impey
73
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
74
Hugo Hofstetter
75
Guillaume Boivin
DNF
76
Krists Neilands
77
Reto Hollenstein
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
81
David Gaudu
82
Rudy Molard
83
Fabian Lienhard
DNF
84
Matthieu Ladagnous
85
Valentin Madouas
86
William Bonnet
DNF
87
Romain Seigle
DNF
Lotto Soudal
91
Tim Wellens
92
Sylvain Moniquet
DNF
93
Brent Van Moer
DNF
94
Tomasz Marczynski
DNF
95
Stefano Oldani
96
Tosh Van der Sande
97
Sébastien Grignard
Bahrain Victorious
101
Wout Poels
102
Sonny Colbrelli
103
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
104
Jan Tratnik
105
Matej Mohoric
106
Stephen Williams
107
Dylan Teuns
Team BikeExchange
111
Michael Matthews
112
Christopher Juul Jensen
113
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
114
Luka Mezgec
115
Jack Bauer
116
Dion Smith
117
Robert Stannard
EF Education - Nippo
121
Michael Valgren Andersen
122
Lawson Craddock
DNF
123
Sergio Andres Higuita
124
Magnus Cort Nielsen
125
Alex Howes
126
Simon Carr
127
Daniel Arroyave Canas
DNF
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
131
Jan Bakelants
132
Aimé Degendt
DNF
133
Quinten Hermans
134
Maurits Lammertink
135
Lorenzo Rota
136
Kevin Van Melsen
DNF
137
Loic Vliegen
Astana - Premier Tech
141
Jakob Fuglsang
142
Alexey Lutsenko
143
Alex Aranburu Deba
144
Omar Fraile Matarranza
145
Hugo Houle
DNF
146
Samuele Battistella
DNF
147
Stefan De Bod
DNF
Cofidis
151
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
152
Nicolas Edet
DNF
153
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
DNF
154
Simon Geschke
155
Emmanuel Morin
DNF
156
Guillaume Martin
157
Anthony Perez
Movistar Team
161
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
162
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF
163
Johan Jacobs
DNF
164
Luis Mas Bonet
DNF
165
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
166
Gonzalo Serrano
167
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Team DSM
171
Tiesj Benoot
172
Chad Haga
DNF
173
Nico Denz
DNF
174
Mark Donovan
175
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNF
176
Martijn Tusveld
177
Kevin Vermaerke
UAE Team Emirates
181
Matteo Trentin
182
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
183
Marc Hirschi
184
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
DNF
185
Ryan Gibbons
186
Jan Polanc
187
Mikkel Bjerg
Alpecin - Fenix
191
Oscar Riesebeek
192
Floris De Tier
193
Xandro Meurisse
194
Philipp Walsleben
DNF
195
Kristian Sbaragli
196
Ben Tulett
197
Jimmy Janssens
Team Arkéa - Samsic
201
Warren Barguil
202
Benjamin Declercq
DNF
203
Lukasz Owsian
204
Amaury Capiot
DNF
205
Christophe Noppe
DNF
206
Laurent Pichon
207
Connor Swift
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
211
Ruben Apers
212
Rune Herregodts
213
Julian Mertens
DNF
214
Thomas Sprengers
215
Aaron Van Poucke
216
Aaron Verwilst
DNF
217
Jordi Warlop
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
221
Boris Vallee
DNF
222
Arjen Livyns
DNF
223
Milan Menten
DNF
224
Kenny Molly
225
Luc Wirtgen
226
Ludovic Robeet
DNF
227
Tom Wirtgen
Gazprom - Rusvelo
231
Roman Kreuziger
232
Sergei Chernetski
233
Marco Canola
DNF
234
Dmitrii Strakhov
235
Ivan Rovny
236
Petr Rikunov
DNF
237
Simone Velasco
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
241
Jonas Abrahamsen
242
Iver Skaarseth
DNF
243
Markus Hoelgaard
244
Jonas Hvideberg
245
Anders Skaarseth
246
Martin Bugge Urianstad
247
Syver Westgaard Waersted
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst