En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
11/09
Bucuresti
Bucuresti
96 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Babor
Elkov - Kasper
1u03'07"
2
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
3
Matteo Malucelli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
4
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
6
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
7
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
z.t
8
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
10
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
11
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
z.t
13
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
14
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
z.t
15
Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
16
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
z.t
17
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
18
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
19
Giacomo Salvalaggio
z.t
20
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
21
Brendan Rhim
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
23
Florian Carpentier
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
24
Edoardo Martinelli
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
25
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
z.t
26
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - BikeExpert - Superbet
z.t
27
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
29
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
z.t
30
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
31
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
32
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
34
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
z.t
35
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
36
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
38
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
39
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
40
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
41
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
42
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
43
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
44
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
45
Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
48
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
50
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
51
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
52
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
53
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
54
Valentin Plesea
z.t
55
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
56
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
57
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
58
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
59
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
60
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
61
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
62
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
63
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
64
Catalin Buta
z.t
65
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
66
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
68
Davide Plebani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
69
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
71
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
z.t
73
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
75
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
z.t
76
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
78
Serban Luncan
z.t
79
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
80
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
81
Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
83
Daan Hoeks
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
84
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Julien Gagne
z.t
86
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
87
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
89
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
92
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Daniel Crista
z.t
94
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 26"
95
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
96
Kylian Senicourt
z.t
97
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
98
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
99
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
100
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
101
Piotr Brozyna
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 38"
102
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 41"
103
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 56"
104
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
op 1'08"
105
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'33"
106
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
107
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 1'40"
108
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 2'04"
109
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 2'56"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst