En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
04/09
Brasov
Bucharest
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
3u19'19"
2
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
3
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
4
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
5
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
6
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
7
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
8
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
9
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
10
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
11
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
12
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
13
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
14
Richard Holec
z.t
15
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
16
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
17
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
18
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
19
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
20
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
21
Daniel Crista
z.t
22
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
23
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
24
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
25
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
26
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
27
Pawel SzÓstka
z.t
28
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
30
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
32
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
33
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
34
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
35
Jovan Divnic
z.t
36
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
37
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
39
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
41
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
42
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Ioan Dobrin
z.t
44
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
45
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
46
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
47
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
48
Artur Sowinski
z.t
49
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
50
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
51
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
52
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
53
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
54
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
55
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
56
Artur Malkowski
z.t
57
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
58
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
59
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
61
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
62
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
63
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
64
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
65
Uros Zoraja
z.t
66
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
67
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
69
Marko Danilovic
z.t
70
Djordje Duric
z.t
71
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
73
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
75
Valentin Plesea
z.t
76
Adam Nocen
z.t
77
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
79
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
80
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
81
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
82
Michal Podlaski
z.t
83
Tobias Hornstein
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
84
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
86
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
87
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
88
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 1'45"
89
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 0"
90
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
91
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst