En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/09
Timisoara
Deva
210 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
4u33'15"
2
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
5
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
6
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
8
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
9
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
11
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
12
Pawel SzÓstka
z.t
13
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
15
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
16
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
17
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
19
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
21
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
22
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
23
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
24
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
25
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
26
Artur Sowinski
z.t
27
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
28
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
29
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
30
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Serban Luncan
z.t
32
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
33
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
34
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
35
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
37
Michal Podlaski
z.t
38
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
40
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
41
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
43
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
44
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
45
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
46
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
47
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
48
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
49
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
50
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
51
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Jovan Divnic
z.t
53
Djordje Duric
z.t
54
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
55
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
56
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
57
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
58
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
59
Ioan Dobrin
z.t
60
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
61
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
62
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
63
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
64
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
66
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
67
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Daniel Crista
z.t
69
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
70
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
71
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
72
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
73
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
74
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
75
Marko Danilovic
z.t
76
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
77
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
78
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
79
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
80
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
81
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 3'41"
82
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
83
Tobias Hornstein
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
84
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
85
Valentin Plesea
op 7'25"
86
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
87
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
89
Artur Malkowski
z.t
90
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
z.t
91
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
92
Adam Nocen
z.t
93
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
94
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
95
Uros Zoraja
op 9'12"
96
Richard Holec
z.t
97
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 9'21"
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst