En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
31/08
Timisoara
Timisoara
4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
János Pelikán
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
4'51"
2
Daniel Crista
op 2"
3
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 5"
4
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 8"
5
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9"
6
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 10"
8
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
10
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
11
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
12
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 11"
13
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
14
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
15
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 12"
16
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 13"
17
Tomas Kalojiros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
18
Eduardo Sepulveda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
19
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 14"
20
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
op 15"
21
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
22
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 16"
23
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
24
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 17"
25
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
26
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
27
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
28
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 18"
29
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
30
Artur Sowinski
op 19"
31
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
32
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
33
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
34
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
35
Michal Podlaski
op 20"
36
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
37
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
39
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 21"
40
Cristian Rocchetta
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
41
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
42
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
44
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
45
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
46
Tobias Hornstein
Maloja Pushbikers
op 22"
47
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 24"
48
Ziga Jerman
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
50
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
52
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
53
Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
z.t
54
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
op 25"
55
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
56
Laurin Von Stetten
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
57
Jovan Divnic
op 26"
58
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
59
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
60
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 27"
61
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
62
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
64
Valentin Plesea
z.t
65
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 28"
66
Riccardo Bobbo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
67
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
68
Konrad Trzesowski
z.t
69
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
71
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
72
Alexandre Vinokurov
z.t
73
Richard Holec
z.t
74
René Smékal
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
z.t
75
Djordje Duric
op 30"
76
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
77
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
op 32"
78
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
79
Ioan Dobrin
op 33"
80
Adam Nocen
z.t
81
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 34"
82
Pawel SzÓstka
op 35"
83
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
84
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 36"
85
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
86
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
op 38"
87
Marko Danilovic
op 39"
88
Artur Malkowski
z.t
89
Uros Zoraja
z.t
90
Ladislav Frolek
Cycling Academy Trencín
op 40"
91
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
92
Serban Luncan
op 41"
93
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
94
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
95
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
op 43"
96
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
97
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
op 44"
98
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 45"
99
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst