En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
13/09
Bucuresti
Bucuresti
102 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
18u55'26"
2
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 41"
3
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
op 45"
4
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 46"
5
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 47"
6
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 49"
7
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
8
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
op 51"
9
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 52"
10
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 54"
11
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 55"
12
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 1'14"
13
Simone Casanova
op 2'58"
14
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 11'15"
15
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
op 11'21"
16
Lachezar Angelov
op 11'53"
17
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 12'34"
18
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
op 12'58"
19
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 13'08"
20
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 13'17"
21
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 14'14"
22
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 15'19"
23
Borislav Ivanov
op 16'54"
24
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
op 18'32"
25
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 19'35"
26
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 20'50"
27
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
op 23'16"
28
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 25'05"
29
Balázs Rozsa
op 25'42"
30
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
op 27'48"
31
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
op 35'47"
32
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 37'28"
33
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 38'27"
34
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
op 41'05"
35
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 45'22"
36
Gergo Orosz
op 48'57"
37
Valentin Plesea
op 50'38"
38
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 52'40"
39
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 55'47"
40
Leonard Barbu
op 1u01'47"
41
Ventsislav Venkov
op 1u01'49"
42
Georgi Panchev
op 1u02'03"
43
Andrei Sobennicov
op 1u02'27"
44
Yoan Kolev
op 1u03'44"
45
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
op 1u07'16"
46
Andrei Cojanu
op 1u07'57"
47
Andrei Ionut Andrei
op 1u09'29"
48
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
op 1u10'43"
49
Dan-Mihai Babaita
op 1u11'01"
50
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 1u11'55"
51
Stanislav Grabchev
op 1u13'59"
52
Dragos-Florin Sarghe
op 1u17'47"
53
Radu Sarca
op 1u35'09"
54
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi
op 1u43'03"
55
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
op 1u43'23"
56
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
op 1u56'42"
Daniel Crista
DNF
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
DNF
Roland Horvath
DNF
Michal Jaskot
CCC Development Team
DNF
Vladislav Korotas
DNF
Valentin Vasiloiu
DNF
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
DNF
David-Adrian Urs
DNF
Andrei Covalciuc
DNF
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst