En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Adriatica Ionica Race
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
04/06
Tarvisio
Monfalcone
189 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Christian Scaroni
Italy
3u43'48"
2
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
3
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
4
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
5
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5"
6
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
op 19"
7
Matteo Malucelli
Italy
z.t
8
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
9
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
10
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
11
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
12
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
13
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Giovanni Carboni
Italy
z.t
15
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
16
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
z.t
17
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
18
Thomas Pesenti
Italy
z.t
19
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
20
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
21
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
24
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
25
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
27
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
z.t
29
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
30
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
31
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
33
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
35
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
36
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
37
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
38
Egidio Karim Raviele
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
39
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
40
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
z.t
42
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'09"
43
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 19"
44
Ricardo Tosin
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 3'50"
45
Ruben Sanchez Estevez
Team Colpack Ballan
op 4'18"
46
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
47
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
48
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
50
Francesco Cali'
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
51
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
52
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
53
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka
z.t
54
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
55
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
z.t
57
Ghebrehiwet Birhane
Team Qhubeka
z.t
58
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
59
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 19"
60
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
op 6'14"
61
Matteo Zurlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
62
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
op 7'02"
63
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'33"
64
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
65
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
67
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
68
Sergio Tu
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
69
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
70
Alessandro Baroni
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
71
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
74
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka
z.t
76
Francesco Della Lunga
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
77
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
z.t
78
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
79
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
80
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
81
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
82
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
84
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
z.t
85
Dusan Rajovic
Team Corratec
z.t
86
Daniel Skerl
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
87
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
88
Alessio Acco
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
89
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
90
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
91
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
93
Edoardo Zamperini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
94
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
z.t
95
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
96
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
97
Daniel Savini
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
98
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
99
Davide Cattelan
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
100
Liam Bertazzo
Italy
z.t
101
Michael Zecchin
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
102
Vojislav Peric
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
op 10'24"
103
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Edoardo Martinelli
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 11'42"
105
Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 13'46"
106
Connor Sens
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
107
Stefano Moro
Italy
z.t
108
Gianmarco Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
109
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
110
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Mattia Garzara
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
112
Davide Boscaro
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
113
Michele Scartezzini
Italy
z.t
114
Samuele Disconzi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst