En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Uitslag
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
4u03'30"
2
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
5
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
9
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
12
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
13
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
z.t
16
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
17
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
z.t
18
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
19
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
21
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7"
24
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
25
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16"
26
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17"
27
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
28
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
30
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
op 1'21"
31
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
32
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
35
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
36
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
37
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
40
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
44
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
45
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
47
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
48
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
49
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
51
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
52
Pierre Barbier
Delko
z.t
53
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
54
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
z.t
57
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
59
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
61
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
67
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
68
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
69
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'30"
70
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
72
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 1'32"
74
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'33"
75
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 1'50"
76
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'55"
77
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 2'23"
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
José Gonçalves
Delko
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Sean Nolan
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
DNF
Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNS
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
DNS
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst