En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Uitslag
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
3u34'38"
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
4
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
8
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
10
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
21
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5"
23
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
25
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
26
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
27
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
30
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9"
31
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 10"
32
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 13"
33
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
34
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
37
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
38
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
39
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
41
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 23"
42
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
44
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
45
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
47
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
49
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
51
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
52
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
54
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
55
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
58
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
61
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 30"
63
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
66
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
67
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
68
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
69
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
70
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
72
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
z.t
74
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
78
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
81
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
82
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
83
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
84
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
85
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 41"
88
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
92
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
93
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48"
95
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 51"
98
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 52"
99
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
100
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
101
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 59"
102
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'02"
104
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
op 1'03"
105
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
106
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'05"
107
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
108
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 1'06"
109
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
op 1'08"
110
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
113
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Sondre Holst Enger
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
116
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'11"
118
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'13"
119
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13"
120
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
z.t
121
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
122
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'15"
123
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
127
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
129
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
131
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
133
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
134
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
136
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
138
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'24"
139
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
140
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
141
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
op 1'26"
142
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'46"
143
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'47"
144
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
145
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 1'51"
146
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'52"
147
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'22"
149
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'06"
150
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 3'11"
151
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'19"
152
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'27"
153
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'38"
155
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'29"
156
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'09"
157
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'21"
158
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'55"
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Pascal Ackermann finished second, but was relegated for irregular sprint.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst